Videos
Curriculum Admission Library Computer Lab. Laboratories Froebelian Principal's Desk School Prospectus
     
 

Videos

   
 
     
 
Circulars
circulars
13-Oct-2017
  Zonal and Interzonal Winners!!! click here to view...
12-Sep-2017
  Datesheet for First Term examintion(2017-18) for class IX and X.. Click here to view
25-Aug-2017
  Datesheet for First Term examintion(2017-18) for class IV to VIII.. Click here to view
25-Aug-2017
  Datesheet for First Term Examination(2017-18) for Class XI..Click here to view
22-Jul-2017
  Datesheet for First Term Examination(2017-18) of Class XII..click here to view
Latest Updates
06-Oct-2017
  Nikita Bhutani of class IX A has won first position in ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION at Interzonal level.
11-Aug-2017
  Congratulations!!! to Nikita Bhutani of class IX A for winning first position in English Poetry Recitation Competition (Sr. Category).
11-Aug-2017
  Congratulations!!! to Ramanjit Kaur of class XI C and Nikita Bhutani of class IX A for winning first position in English Debate Competition (Sr. Category).
05-Jun-2017
  Heartiest Congratulations to KHUSH RAMDEV and KUSHAGRA GUPTA for securing 10 CGPA in Class X.
29-May-2017
  Congratulations!!! for achieving the outstanding Class XII CBSE Board Result 2016-17.
29-May-2017
  Heartiest Congratulations to KRITI AGARWAL(Commerce) for securing 100% in Economics.
02-Dec-2016
  Congratulations!!!Yash Talwar of Class X-B bagged second position in 'Tweeporting Competition' in 'India‚Äôs biggest Inter-School Quiz', organised by TataConsultancyServices (TCS)
02-Dec-2016
  Congratulations!!!Abhishek Dahiya batch: 2014-15 has cleared AIPMT & got admission in MBBS Safdarjung & Vaibhav Kuraria got admission in MAMC
28-Nov-2016
  Congratulations!!! to Ishita Mishra of class XI A for winning second position in English Debate (Sr. Category) at Maharaja Agrasen Vidyapeeth.
26-Nov-2016
  Congratulations!!! We have bagged the BEST SCHOOL TROPHY in English Debate Competition(Jr. Category) at Maharaja Agrasen Vidyapeeth. Congratulations to Nikita Bhutani and Saloni Datta of class VIII for winning third position individually.
Results
happeing
RIYA SINGH XII(Sc.) 96.00%
NISHTHA SHARMA XII(Sc.)   94.25%
AARUSHI GARG XII(Comm.)   96.25%
KRITI AGARWAL XII(Comm.)   96.25%